Seizoen 2017-2018

Hoogste finish


Pl. Speler Team Divisie Datum Finish
1 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere  28-09-2017 164
2 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  14-12-2017 164
3 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  29-09-2017 161
4 Jasper Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A  11-01-2018 160
5 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  26-10-2017 160
6 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B  27-10-2017 158
7 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A  02-11-2017 158
8 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  04-10-2017 158
9 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  06-10-2017 158
10 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-12-2017 156
11 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  06-10-2017 156
12 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B  06-10-2017 152
13 Gio Dartee  Cafe Sluis  2B  09-02-2018 151
14 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  13-10-2017 149
15 Collin Hol  No Mercy 2  2A  11-10-2017 146
16 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B  15-12-2017 146
17 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  10-11-2017 146
18 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere  05-10-2017 146
19 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  14-02-2018 145
20 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  2B  15-11-2017 140
21 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-12-2017 140
22 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  10-11-2017 138
23 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  29-11-2017 137
24 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's  1A  11-01-2018 137
25 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere  03-11-2017 137
26 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B  13-12-2017 137
27 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  18-01-2018 136
28 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A  28-09-2017 133
29 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  07-02-2018 133
30 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  15-11-2017 132
31 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  21-12-2017 132
32 Leon van der Kaai  De Luie Honden  2A  28-09-2017 130
33 Maikel van Lith  De Beja Burgers  2A  25-01-2018 130
34 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  15-12-2017 130
35 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army  1A  26-10-2017 130
36 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B  08-11-2017 130
37 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A  02-11-2017 129
38 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere  15-11-2017 129
39 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  01-12-2017 129
40 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  29-09-2017 129
41 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-02-2018 129
42 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere  09-02-2018 128
43 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  07-02-2018 128
44 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  29-09-2017 128
45 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A  18-01-2018 127
46 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1  1B  03-11-2017 127
47 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2  1A  17-01-2018 127
48 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  18-01-2018 127
49 Gijsbert Lock  B.O.B.  Ere  11-10-2017 126
50 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  29-09-2017 126
51 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B  22-12-2017 126
52 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  14-02-2018 126
53 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  15-12-2017 126
54 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  24-11-2017 126
55 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  07-02-2018 125
56 Ron Kramer  KNVB  2B  29-09-2017 124
57 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B  17-01-2018 124
58 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A  09-11-2017 124
59 Bas Walraven jr.  Koels 1  Ere  02-11-2017 123
60 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere  05-10-2017 123
61 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B  27-09-2017 122
62 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  25-01-2018 122
63 Kees de Ruiter  Never say never  2B  04-01-2018 122
64 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  1B  25-10-2017 121
65 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  Ere  09-11-2017 121
66 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  22-12-2017 121
67 Fabian Fleuren  't Voorhuys 2  1A  21-02-2018 120
68 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  25-01-2018 120
69 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  01-11-2017 120
70 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  26-01-2018 120
71 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes  1B  23-02-2018 120
72 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A  11-01-2018 120
73 Danny Mijnster  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  29-09-2017 120
74 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  15-12-2017 120
75 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-02-2018 120
76 Arjan de Jong  Dream Team  Ere  03-11-2017 120
77 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes  1B  12-01-2018 120
78 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  03-11-2017 120
79 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere  04-10-2017 120
80 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  20-12-2017 120
81 William Klip  De Beja Burgers  2A  21-02-2018 120
82 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere  21-02-2018 120
83 Gio Dartee  Cafe Sluis  2B  03-11-2017 119
84 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  27-10-2017 119
85 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  24-01-2018 119
86 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B  10-11-2017 119
87 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  14-12-2017 118
88 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere  24-01-2018 118
89 Arjan Stierman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  29-11-2017 118
90 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  13-10-2017 118
91 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  14-12-2017 118
92 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A  15-11-2017 118
93 Patrick Paerels  L & L  Ere  30-11-2017 118
94 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B  01-12-2017 118
95 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  05-10-2017 118
96 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  21-12-2017 118
97 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A  08-02-2018 117
98 Johan Kool  B.O.B.  Ere  10-01-2018 117
99 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  14-02-2018 117
100 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  15-02-2018 117
101 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A  25-01-2018 117
102 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  17-11-2017 117
103 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere  14-02-2018 117
104 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere  23-11-2017 117
105 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  23-11-2017 117
106 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  22-02-2018 117
107 Ad van Iersel  De Vissekoppe  1A  22-02-2018 117
108 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere  29-11-2017 116
109 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere  14-12-2017 116
110 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-11-2017 116
111 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  29-11-2017 116
112 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  16-11-2017 116
113 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A  16-11-2017 116
114 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere  14-12-2017 116
115 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A  30-11-2017 116
116 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B  04-10-2017 116
117 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  01-12-2017 116
118 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1A  23-11-2017 116
119 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  Ere  23-11-2017 116
120 Klaas Jacobs  Project x-12  1A  09-11-2017 116
121 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A  21-09-2017 116
122 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  08-02-2018 116
123 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere  27-10-2017 116
124 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A  01-11-2017 115
125 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B  15-12-2017 115
126 Arjan van Wijk  Lekker Simpel  Ere  01-11-2017 115
127 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere  15-02-2018 115
128 Bram van Wijngaarden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  29-09-2017 115
129 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B  22-11-2017 115
130 Twan Romeijn  Losse Polsjes  2A  15-12-2017 114
131 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  15-11-2017 114
132 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B  13-10-2017 114
133 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  25-01-2018 114
134 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A  12-10-2017 114
135 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3  1A  02-11-2017 114
136 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A  21-12-2017 114
137 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere  05-10-2017 114
138 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  2A  12-01-2018 113
139 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere  16-02-2018 113
140 Patrick Paerels  L & L  Ere  18-01-2018 113
141 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere  05-10-2017 113
142 Marnik Korevaar  Losse Polsjes  2A  27-10-2017 113
143 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  2A  10-11-2017 112
144 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  16-11-2017 112
145 Mike Schep  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  28-09-2017 112
146 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2  1A  15-02-2018 112
147 Jorrit van Driel  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  25-10-2017 112
148 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2  1A  00-00-0000 112
149 Mees de Jong  Bommel 1  2B  09-11-2017 112
150 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  05-10-2017 112
151 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  23-11-2017 112
152 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  Ere  21-02-2018 112
153 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-12-2017 112
154 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  11-10-2017 111
155 Danny Mijnster  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  29-09-2017 111
156 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  01-12-2017 111
157 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  13-12-2017 111
158 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  04-01-2018 111
159 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B  24-01-2018 111
160 Remco Rolvers  Six Pack  1B  21-02-2018 110
161 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  1B  15-12-2017 110
162 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  01-11-2017 110
163 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A  02-11-2017 110
164 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  2B  30-11-2017 110
165 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  15-02-2018 110
166 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1A  15-11-2017 110
167 Ron Kramer  KNVB  2B  29-09-2017 110
168 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A  17-01-2018 110
169 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere  07-02-2018 110
170 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere  16-02-2018 110
171 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A  07-02-2018 110
172 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere  23-11-2017 110
173 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B  22-12-2017 110
174 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  27-10-2017 110
175 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B  24-01-2018 109
176 Edward Zondervan  Triple D  1B  24-11-2017 109
177 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  Ere  22-02-2018 109
178 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B  29-09-2017 109
179 Johan van Zuijdam  The Bouncer  1B  12-01-2018 109
180 Michel van Steenis  Tobbirds  2A  00-00-0000 109
181 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  2B  21-12-2017 109
182 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B  08-11-2017 109
183 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B  08-11-2017 109
184 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  06-10-2017 109
185 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere  09-11-2017 108
186 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A  29-09-2017 108
187 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere  21-02-2018 108
188 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere  03-11-2017 108
189 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  17-11-2017 108
190 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  17-01-2018 108
191 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere  07-02-2018 108
192 Klaas van Loopik  Vennetje 2  1A  05-10-2017 108
193 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  27-10-2017 108
194 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1A  09-11-2017 108
195 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A  13-12-2017 108
196 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A  22-09-2017 108
197 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  2B  14-02-2018 107
198 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B  20-12-2017 107
199 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A  07-02-2018 107
200 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere  14-02-2018 107
201 Jian Chen  Bommel 1  2B  09-11-2017 107
202 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B  27-09-2017 107
203 Joan De Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  09-02-2018 107
204 Martijn Rietveld  De Vliegende Tosti's  2B  05-01-2018 106
205 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  09-11-2017 106
206 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B  10-01-2018 106
207 Jilles vd Schagt  Silver Shadows  1A  11-01-2018 106
208 Joan De Pater  Het Bosch Lexmond 2  2A  29-11-2017 106
209 Ad van Iersel  De Vissekoppe  1A  11-10-2017 106
210 Maurice Veldhuis  Vennetje 2  1A  02-11-2017 106
211 Anton de Jong  B.O.B.  Ere  15-02-2018 106
212 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere  24-11-2017 106
213 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere  07-02-2018 106
214 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  08-02-2018 106
215 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B  18-01-2018 106
216 Jan Baks  Project x-12  1A  30-11-2017 105
217 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A  30-11-2017 105
218 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere  18-01-2018 105
219 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere  21-02-2018 105
220 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere  21-02-2018 105
221 Ronald Verweij  Mopkes  1B  10-11-2017 105
222 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  23-02-2018 104
223 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  11-01-2018 104
224 Walter Verschoor  De Vissekoppe  1A  25-01-2018 104
225 Stephan Breur  The Bouncer  1B  11-10-2017 104
226 Walter Verschoor  De Vissekoppe  1A  25-01-2018 104
227 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  30-11-2017 104
228 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1A  30-11-2017 104
229 Steven Romeijn  Losse Polsjes  2A  12-10-2017 104
230 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B  01-12-2017 104
231 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere  20-12-2017 104
232 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere  22-12-2017 104
233 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  27-10-2017 104
234 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B  21-09-2017 104
235 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B  27-10-2017 104
236 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja  1A  11-10-2017 103
237 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B  15-12-2017 103
238 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1A  15-11-2017 103
239 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  1A  25-10-2017 103
240 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B  09-02-2018 103
241 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  24-01-2018 103
242 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1A  11-10-2017 102
243 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  26-01-2018 102
244 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B  09-02-2018 102
245 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B  23-02-2018 102
246 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  30-11-2017 102
247 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B  12-01-2018 102
248 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B  13-10-2017 102
249 Hans Klein jr.  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  26-01-2018 102
250 Jan van Stigt  De Beja Burgers  2A  29-11-2017 102
251 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A  23-11-2017 102
252 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  23-11-2017 102
253 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  08-02-2018 102
254 Arjan Stierman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  04-01-2018 102
255 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A  14-12-2017 102
256 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  05-01-2018 102
257 Robin de Vries  Candleflight 2  2A  21-02-2018 102
258 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B  09-02-2018 101
259 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B  09-02-2018 101
260 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  11-10-2017 101
261 Ronald van Meeteren  B.O.B.  Ere  14-12-2017 101
262 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A  15-02-2018 101
263 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3  1A  02-11-2017 101
264 Martijn Rietveld  De Vliegende Tosti's  2B  23-02-2018 101
265 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A  21-12-2017 101
266 Harry de Bruin  De Drie Snoeken  2A  23-11-2017 100
267 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart  1A  25-01-2018 100
268 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  29-09-2017 100
269 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  2B  23-02-2018 100
270 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A  10-01-2018 100
271 Jan Holster  The Bouncer  1B  29-09-2017 100
272 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B  23-02-2018 100
273 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A  13-12-2017 100
274 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere  02-11-2017 100
275 Wim van Beest  Nice Shot  Ere  14-12-2017 100
276 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere  02-11-2017 100
277 Jeroen Prins  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  12-01-2018 100
278 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A  11-01-2018 100
279 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  13-10-2017 100
280 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A  12-10-2017 100
281 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere  15-02-2018 100
282 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B  12-01-2018 100
283 Roberto Peverelli  Jack and The Legends  2A  07-02-2018 100
284 Jack Roubos  Mopkes  1B  16-02-2018 100
285 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  1B  22-11-2017 100
286 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B  25-10-2017 100
287 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B  17-01-2018 100
288 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  25-10-2017 100
289 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1B  08-11-2017 100
290 Wesley Noorlander  Dc 't Hart  1A  08-02-2018 100
291 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack  1B  25-10-2017 100
292 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere  30-11-2017 100
293 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B  19-01-2018 100
294 Jacques Boer  De Schans 2  1B  19-01-2018 100
295 Rudolf Rikkers  The Smileys  2A  08-02-2018 100
296 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B  27-10-2017 100
297 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A  21-12-2017 100
298 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere  17-01-2018 100
299 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A  23-11-2017 100
300 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere  24-11-2017 100
301 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere  24-11-2017 100