Divisie Ere


Matrix



L & LB.O.CandDC HBullKoelDreaTripLastNiceNo MLekk
1L & L-7-22-74-50-05-42-78-16-39-06-30-0
2B.O.B.5-4-0-02-70-02-73-64-50-06-35-40-0
3Candleflight 10-07-2-5-45-46-30-08-18-15-46-36-3
4DC Halosta 24-56-34-5-5-46-30-09-05-47-20-03-6
5Bull's Eye6-33-60-00-0-4-53-63-60-08-17-22-7
6Koels 16-37-23-64-56-3-1-84-50-03-63-60-0
7Dream Team5-40-06-35-40-00-0-8-16-36-35-47-2
8Triple Trouble0-06-34-51-82-71-81-8-4-50-00-01-8
9Lastig Zat 24-56-30-00-05-40-51-80-0-8-17-27-2
10Nice Shot0-06-34-55-46-30-05-47-23-6-0-02-7
11No Mercy 14-50-04-51-83-60-02-78-16-33-6-4-5
12Lekker Simpel5-48-14-50-05-48-12-70-04-50-07-2-