Divisie 2B


Matrix



Thesv PCafeCafeS.T.No MDe VKNVBkraaiBommHet DubbNeve
1The Ninedart Virgins-6-37-25-42-76-30-05-46-30-04-50-01-8
2sv Pils & Pijlen 6-3-4-57-20-02-70-05-47-28-10-05-40-0
3Cafe Sluis2-72-7-5-40-06-30-05-48-17-25-40-02-7
4Cafe Beja0-00-04-5-6-36-33-62-75-47-25-40-03-6
5S.T.D5-46-36-38-1-6-30-06-30-06-30-06-33-6
6No Money No Kraai0-00-00-00-07-2-9-07-28-17-27-28-13-6
7De Vliegende Tosti's8-15-44-54-53-65-4-4-50-00-00-00-90-0
8KNVB0-06-30-00-00-06-39-0-5-44-52-76-33-6
9't Kraaienest1-80-93-60-01-80-05-40-0-5-41-85-40-0
10Bommel 12-70-04-50-02-70-03-60-03-6-3-63-65-4
11Het Bosch Lexmond 13-64-50-03-67-20-06-30-08-18-1-6-30-0
12Dubbel D3-60-06-34-53-60-03-61-80-00-00-9-4-5
13Never say never0-08-10-05-40-06-35-40-07-26-33-64-5-