Divisie 2A


Matrix



The LekkKraaDe DDe BTobbLossCandDe LNo MDe FhetbJack
1The Smileys-2-76-35-44-57-20-05-46-30-03-60-04-5
2Lekker Belangrijk3-6-6-34-50-09-00-05-47-28-10-04-50-0
3Kraaienest 23-66-3-2-70-04-50-04-54-55-44-50-01-8
4De Drie Snoeken0-00-03-6-4-57-26-35-48-17-23-60-03-6
5De Beja Burgers8-17-27-26-3-7-20-06-30-09-00-05-47-2
6Tobbirds0-00-00-00-02-7-7-25-46-34-56-35-43-6
7Losse Polsjes4-58-14-55-42-75-4-5-40-00-00-03-60-0
8Candleflight 20-05-40-00-00-07-24-5-5-48-15-42-74-5
9De Luie Honden4-55-46-30-04-50-05-40-0-8-14-53-60-0
10No Mercy 23-60-02-70-02-70-02-70-03-6-3-63-62-7
11De Freggels2-75-40-05-45-40-07-20-04-57-2-2-70-0
12Het Bosch Lexmond 23-60-05-45-44-50-02-73-60-00-06-3-7-2
13Jack and The Legends0-05-40-07-20-08-15-40-07-28-17-25-4-