Divisie 1B


Matrix



VoorTripHet The PeulDartSix WaalNo sMopkHighDe S
1Voorhuys 1-3-62-76-30-05-40-07-26-36-35-40-0
2Triple D4-5-0-04-50-03-63-67-20-04-54-50-0
3Het Posthuijs 10-06-3-1-86-33-60-08-13-66-30-02-7
4The Bouncer3-63-61-8-2-77-20-04-53-60-00-02-7
5Peultje 16-37-20-00-0-2-78-17-20-09-06-31-8
6Dartennieopdonderdag9-08-18-16-36-3-6-30-00-07-25-40-0
7Six Pack4-50-04-56-30-00-0-6-32-75-44-52-7
8Waalpijlers0-07-23-67-24-53-68-1-3-60-00-01-8
9No skills, Just Lucky5-43-60-00-04-55-45-40-0-7-25-43-6
10Mopkes0-07-23-62-77-20-04-54-56-3-0-00-9
11High Noon3-60-03-60-96-30-05-45-42-74-5-2-7
12De Schans 25-49-08-10-06-35-48-10-08-10-06-3-