Divisie 1B


Finishes


Hoogste finish

Pl. Speler Team Finish
1 Jack Roubos  Mopkes 161
2 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 158
3 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 158
4 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag 158
5 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack 152
6 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky 149
7 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2 146
8 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1 145
9 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky 138
10 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers 137
11 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack 133
12 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1 130
13 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag 128
14 Marc Meerkerk  Peultje 1 127
15 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers 126
16 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack 124
17 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D 122
18 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2 121
19 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 120
20 Jan van Bruchem  Mopkes 120
21 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 120
22 Arian van Veen  Triple D 120
23 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky 119
24 Arie Paans  The Bouncer 119
25 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky 119
26 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1 118
27 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1 117
28 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag 117
29 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 116
30 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1 116
31 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack 115
32 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2 115
33 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2 111
34 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack 111
35 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1 111
36 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 110
37 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 110
38 Remco Rolvers  Six Pack 110
39 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2 110
40 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer 110
41 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack 109
42 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2 109
43 Arie Paans  The Bouncer 109
44 Johan van Zuijdam  The Bouncer 109
45 Edward Zondervan  Triple D 109
46 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky 108
47 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky 108
48 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2 107
49 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2 106
50 Ronald Verweij  Mopkes 105
51 Stephan Breur  The Bouncer 104
52 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 104
53 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack 104
54 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1 104
55 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky 103
56 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1 102
57 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers 102
58 Arian van Veen  Triple D 102
59 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers 101
60 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2 101
61 Jacques Boer  De Schans 2 100
62 Jan Holster  The Bouncer 100
63 Jan Holster  The Bouncer 100
64 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky 100
65 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon 100
66 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack 100
67 Bjorn Lovenskjold Mikkelsen  Six Pack 100
68 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack 100
69 Jack Roubos  Mopkes 100
70 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2 100
71 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag 100