Divisie 1A


Matrix



KraaIstoEDPVennDartThe De KDe VDc 't SilvProj't
1Kraaienest 3-5-46-34-50-05-40-05-43-62-75-40-0
2Isto Coruja5-4-0-02-70-06-36-35-40-05-43-68-1
3EDP0-05-4-5-46-33-60-07-26-35-40-06-3
4Vennetje 23-67-25-4-2-74-50-05-42-74-50-08-1
5Dart voor weinig6-37-20-00-0-1-86-34-52-72-75-47-2
6The Yellow Army7-27-24-57-28-1-7-25-40-03-65-40-0
7De Kwatta's5-40-03-62-70-00-0-3-64-53-68-16-3
8De Vissekoppe0-05-42-74-56-37-23-6-5-40-00-04-5
9Dc 't Hart5-44-50-00-08-13-63-60-0-6-37-29-0
10Silver Shadows0-04-55-46-33-60-06-35-46-3-0-05-4
11Project x-122-70-02-74-50-90-02-71-82-71-8-7-2
12't Voorhuys 24-50-91-80-04-53-64-50-01-80-05-4-