Divisie 1A


Finishes


Hoogste finish

Pl. Speler Team Finish
1 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2 158
2 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart 140
3 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's 137
4 Bart Oltmans  De Kwatta's 135
5 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army 132
6 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army 130
7 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig 130
8 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig 127
9 Edward Verrips  Vennetje 2 127
10 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows 125
11 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12 124
12 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's 120
13 Fabian Fleuren  't Voorhuys 2 120
14 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe 119
15 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army 118
16 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP 118
17 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 117
18 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2 117
19 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig 117
20 Ad van Iersel  De Vissekoppe 117
21 Marcel Wilhelm  De Vissekoppe 117
22 Klaas Jacobs  Project x-12 116
23 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 116
24 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows 116
25 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows 116
26 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows 116
27 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows 115
28 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3 114
29 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3 114
30 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 114
31 Addy Kleijn  Vennetje 2 112
32 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3 112
33 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 112
34 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 112
35 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2 112
36 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army 111
37 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja 110
38 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows 110
39 Michel Smits  Silver Shadows 110
40 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 110
41 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows 108
42 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army 108
43 Klaas van Loopik  Vennetje 2 108
44 Ad van Iersel  De Vissekoppe 106
45 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 106
46 Jilles vd Schagt  Silver Shadows 106
47 Maurice Veldhuis  Vennetje 2 106
48 Jan Baks  Project x-12 105
49 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2 105
50 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 104
51 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 104
52 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows 104
53 Walter Verschoor  De Vissekoppe 104
54 Walter Verschoor  De Vissekoppe 104
55 Andre de Pender  Isto Coruja 103
56 Mitchell Noorlander  Dc 't Hart 103
57 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart 103
58 AndrĂ© Abbel  The Yellow Army 102
59 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 102
60 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2 102
61 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows 102
62 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 102
63 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart 102
64 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12 101
65 Johan Buyk  Kraaienest 3 101
66 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 101
67 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army 101
68 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12 100
69 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's 100
70 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja 100
71 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army 100
72 Wesley Noorlander  Dc 't Hart 100
73 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2 100
74 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows 100
75 Roy Storm  Dc 't Hart 100
76 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP 100
77 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2 100
78 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP 100