Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 5
2 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere 4
3 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 4
4 Wim van Beest  Nice Shot  Ere 3
5 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A 3
6 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 3
7 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
8 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 3
9 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
10 Bram van Wijngaarden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 3
11 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A 2
12 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's  1A 2
13 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 2
14 Jurgen Gordijn  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
15 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
16 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 2
17 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere 2
18 Arjo Sterrenburg  L & L  Ere 2
19 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
20 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 2
21 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
22 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
23 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 2
24 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 2
25 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  Ere 2
26 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 2
27 Dion den Hartog  Lekker Simpel  Ere 2
28 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere 2
29 Stephan Boterbloem  Silver Shadows  1A 2
30 Johan Bleyenberg  Cafe Sluis  2B 1
31 Erik Sleeuwenhoek  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
32 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  Ere 1
33 Leon van der Kaai  De Luie Honden  2A 1
34 Pierre Secrêve  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
35 Damian Nieuwboer  Cafe Beja  2B 1
36 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 1
37 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
38 Martin Peursem  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
39 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B 1
40 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
41 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
42 Herbert van Ooyen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
43 Rob Balke  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
44 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1B 1
45 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A 1
46 Jeroen van Breemen  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
47 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 1
48 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 1
49 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1B 1
50 Richard van den Heuvel  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
51 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
52 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1B 1
53 Gert Verhaar  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
54 Marcel Boogeart  Project x-12  1A 1
55 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere 1
56 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  2B 1
57 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
58 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2  1A 1
59 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
60 Djordy Veenhof  L & L  Ere 1
61 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
62 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 1
63 Andries Sterk  L & L  Ere 1
64 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B 1
65 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
66 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B 1
67 Pedro Klijn  L & L  Ere 1
68 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B 1
69 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army  1A 1
70 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B 1
71 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 1
72 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  1B 1
73 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B 1
74 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 1
75 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B 1
76 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere 1
77 Jan v Osselen  Project x-12  1A 1
78 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A 1
79 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere 1
80 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 1
81 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A 1
82 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  Ere 1
83 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
84 Elroy Boon  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
85 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 1
Totaal 
 128