Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere 29
2 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 23
3 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  1B 21
4 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 19
5 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 19
6 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 18
7 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 17
8 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 17
9 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A 16
10 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 16
11 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere 15
12 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere 15
13 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 14
14 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  Ere 14
15 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere 13
16 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 11
17 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 11
18 Bram van Wijngaarden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 11
19 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
20 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 10
21 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
22 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 8
23 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 8
24 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 8
25 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's  1A 8
26 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A 8
27 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere 7
28 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 7
29 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 7
30 Pedro Klijn  L & L  Ere 7
31 Ricardo van Hemert  Nice Shot  Ere 7
32 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 6
33 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A 6
34 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1A 6
35 Djordy Veenhof  L & L  Ere 6
36 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B 6
37 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  Ere 6
38 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere 6
39 Wim van Beest  Nice Shot  Ere 6
40 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 5
41 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  Ere 5
42 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1A 5
43 Fabian de Groot  L & L  Ere 5
44 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B 5
45 Dirkjan den Hartog  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 5
46 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere 5
47 Benjamin v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
48 Jurgen Gordijn  Voorhuys 1  1B 4
49 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 4
50 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 4
51 Danny Mijnster  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
52 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
53 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 4
54 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
55 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B 4
56 Jan van Stigt  De Beja Burgers  2A 4
57 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
58 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A 4
59 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
60 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  Ere 3
61 Ronald Verheij  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 3
62 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
63 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  2B 3
64 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A 3
65 Edward Zondervan  Triple D  1B 3
66 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  1B 3
67 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1B 3
68 Gert Verhaar  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
69 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere 3
70 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1B 3
71 Arjo Sterrenburg  L & L  Ere 3
72 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  Ere 3
73 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 3
74 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  Ere 3
75 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  2B 3
76 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  2B 3
77 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
78 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 3
79 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  2A 3
80 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A 3
81 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B 3
82 Andries Sterk  L & L  Ere 3
83 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B 3
84 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
85 Dion den Hartog  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
86 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 3
87 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
88 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
89 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1B 3
90 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A 3
91 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A 3
92 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere 3
93 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
94 Ardi Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 3
95 Erik Sleeuwenhoek  't Voorhuys 2  1A 3
96 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  Ere 2
97 Leon Rozeboom Bos  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 2
98 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
99 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 2
100 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
101 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 2
102 Jeroen van Breemen  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
103 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B 2
104 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 2
105 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
106 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  Ere 2
107 Rob Balke  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
108 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
109 Rick Geluk  De Schans 2  1B 2
110 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
111 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
112 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 2
113 Patrick Paerels  L & L  Ere 2
114 Gerrit Jan v/d Perk  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 2
115 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
116 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
117 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 2
118 Hans Bloemendal  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
119 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  2B 2
120 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
121 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B 2
122 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A 2
123 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B 2
124 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B 2
125 Ron van Keulen  De Kwatta's  1A 2
126 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
127 Titus Fleur  De Schans 2  1B 2
128 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B 2
129 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A 2
130 Stephan Boterbloem  Silver Shadows  1A 2
131 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 2
132 Gio Dartee  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
133 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B 2
134 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A 2
135 Rik Verploegh  Waalpijlers  1B 2
136 Etienne van de Griend  De Luie Honden  2A 2
137 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere 2
138 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
139 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A 2
140 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
141 Leon van der Kaai  De Luie Honden  2A 2
142 Pierre Secrêve  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
143 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
144 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
145 Casper van Vuuren  Peultje 1  1B 1
146 Jeroen Doeland  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
147 Arjan van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
148 Martin Peursem  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
149 Damian Nieuwboer  Cafe Beja  2B 1
150 Jordy van Kuijlenborg  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
151 Klaas van Loopik  Vennetje 2  1A 1
152 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
153 Han Nederveen  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 1
154 Kasper Smit  Dubbel D  2B 1
155 Herbert van Ooyen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
156 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B 1
157 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
158 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A 1
159 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
160 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 1
161 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1A 1
162 Jaap Korevaar  High Noon  1B 1
163 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
164 Dennis Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
165 Richard van den Heuvel  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
166 Johnny de Koning  't Kraaienest  2B 1
167 Fabian Fleuren  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
168 Marcel Boogeart  Project x-12  1A 1
169 Wilma Neven  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
170 Gijsbert Lock  B.O.B.  Ere 1
171 Jannick van Hoek  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
172 Kevin Stam  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
173 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1B 1
174 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
175 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
176 Simon Mostert  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
177 Jasper Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
178 Kevin Teunissen  The Bouncer  1B 1
179 Erick Hoeke  Mopkes  1B 1
180 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 1
181 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2  1A 1
182 Mees de Jong  Bommel 1  2B 1
183 Marco van der Velde  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
184 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B 1
185 Erwin de Rooij  Mopkes  1B 1
186 Maikel van Lith  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
187 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
188 Tygo Brandsma  Cafe Beja  2B 1
189 Cees van Dijk  High Noon  1B 1
190 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
191 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B 1
192 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army  1A 1
193 Martijn den Breejen  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
194 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A 1
195 Karlos van Wingerden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 1
196 William Klip  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
197 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
198 Maurice Veldhuis  Vennetje 2  1A 1
199 Jeroen van Heteren  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
200 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
201 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 1
202 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  Ere 1
203 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere 1
204 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
205 Ron Kramer  KNVB  2B 1
206 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
207 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B 1
208 Johan Woltman  De Vliegende Tosti's  2B 1
209 Ruub Bakker  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
210 Jan v Osselen  Project x-12  1A 1
211 Sander van Ooyen  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
212 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2A 1
213 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
214 Elroy Boon  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
215 Jeannette Koppelaar  't Kraaienest  2B 1
216 John vd Linden  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
217 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A 1
218 Jorrit van Driel  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
219 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B 1
220 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A 1
221 Johan Bleyenberg  Cafe Sluis  2B 1
222 John Veen  Dubbel D  2B 1
223 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
224 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
225 Marcel Boogaarts  De Freggels  2A 1
226 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere 1
Totaal 
 824