Seizoen 2017-2018

180 scores


Pl.  Speler Team Divisie Aantal
1 Jeremy van der Winkel  Nice Shot  Ere 29
2 Melvin de Fijter  Dream Team  Ere 23
3 Hilmar van Es  De Schans 2  1B 21
4 Robert Bergshoeff  Dream Team  Ere 19
5 Wesley Boonstra  No Mercy 1  Ere 19
6 Arjan de Jong  Triple Trouble  Ere 18
7 Niels Alblas  Bull's Eye  Ere 17
8 Tonny Veenhof  L & L  Ere 17
9 Wim Prijn  't Voorhuys 2  1A 16
10 Kevin Klein  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 16
11 Piet Burggraaf  Bull's Eye  Ere 15
12 Joey de Bruin  Candleflight 1  Ere 15
13 Boy van Dijk  Dream Team  Ere 14
14 Martin Kant  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 14
15 Jan van Eck  DC Halosta 2  Ere 13
16 Arjan de Baat  Candleflight 1  Ere 11
17 Lucien van Veen  DC Halosta 2  Ere 11
18 Bram van Wijngaarden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 11
19 Mark van Haaren  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
20 Sjaak Veth  Candleflight 1  Ere 10
21 Roy Westerlaken  Lekker Simpel  Ere 10
22 Hans Goedhart  De Kwatta's  1A 8
23 Iwan Kappen  The Yellow Army  1A 8
24 Corne van Giessen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 8
25 Kjeld v.d. Bosch  Kraaienest 3  1A 8
26 Job van Dommelen  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 8
27 Ricardo van Hemert  Nice Shot  Ere 7
28 Gerard Grandia  DC Halosta 2  Ere 7
29 Gert-Jan v.d. Sluis  Isto Coruja  1A 7
30 Harrie Wagenmakers  EDP  1A 7
31 Pedro Klijn  L & L  Ere 7
32 Wim van Beest  Nice Shot  Ere 6
33 Bastiaan Breedveld  Koels 1  Ere 6
34 Alfred Schrieks  Silver Shadows  1A 6
35 Wim Huijzer  Silver Shadows  1A 6
36 Djordy Veenhof  L & L  Ere 6
37 Nick Burggraaf  Six Pack  1B 6
38 Erwin van Gool  DC Halosta 2  Ere 6
39 Patrick Goedhart  L & L  Ere 6
40 Danny Smits  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 5
41 Arjan Lakerveld  Triple Trouble  Ere 5
42 Jeroen Versluis  Dc 't Hart  1A 5
43 Gerrart van Veen  Triple D  1B 5
44 Fabian de Groot  L & L  Ere 5
45 Dirkjan den Hartog  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 5
46 Pascal Pelicaan  Lekker Simpel  Ere 5
47 Joey v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
48 Pascal Boer  De Kwatta's  1A 4
49 Benjamin v.d. Graaf  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
50 Edward Verhoogh  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 4
51 Jurgen Gordijn  Voorhuys 1  1B 4
52 Wildy Dorrestein  Bull's Eye  Ere 4
53 Danny Mijnster  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 4
54 Arjan v.d. Helm  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
55 Pieter van Zessen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 4
56 Eelco Hardeman  Dart voor weinig  1A 4
57 Klaas van Noordenne  Peultje 1  1B 4
58 Jan van Stigt  De Beja Burgers  2A 4
59 Jasper Bergakker  Project x-12  1A 3
60 Michiel Santing  Dream Team  Ere 3
61 Cees den Boef  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
62 Mark Konijnenburg  High Noon  1B 3
63 Dinand Van Mourik  The Yellow Army  1A 3
64 Stephan Jongeneel  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
65 Ardi Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 3
66 Erik Sleeuwenhoek  't Voorhuys 2  1A 3
67 Martin van de Heiden  Nice Shot  Ere 3
68 Rick Panjer  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
69 Ronald Verheij  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 3
70 Corne de Wit  Triple Trouble  Ere 3
71 Tom v/d Vlies  S.T.D  2B 3
72 Nico de Wit  The Smileys  2A 3
73 Peter de Rover  High Noon  1B 3
74 Edward Zondervan  Triple D  1B 3
75 Arjo van Golen  De Schans 2  1B 3
76 Kees van der Aa  High Noon  1B 3
77 Gert Verhaar  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
78 Henk Steenbergen  Koels 1  Ere 3
79 Arjo Sterrenburg  L & L  Ere 3
80 Martijn Muller  S.T.D  2B 3
81 Erik Vogel  B.O.B.  Ere 3
82 Arnold Colijn  Isto Coruja  1A 3
83 Pieter van der Linden  B.O.B.  Ere 3
84 Jeroen Kroon  S.T.D  2B 3
85 Kris Boer  Bull's Eye  Ere 3
86 Frans Westerlaken  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 3
87 Richard v.d. Meijden  The Smileys  2A 3
88 Marcel van Wijk  Vennetje 2  1A 3
89 Gerard Klijn  No Money No Kraai  2B 3
90 Andries Sterk  L & L  Ere 3
91 Denis Guldemond  De Schans 2  1B 3
92 Eddy Angelica  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 3
93 Dion den Hartog  Lekker Simpel  Ere 3
94 Thomas v.d. Heuvel  KNVB  2B 3
95 Lorenzo Blom  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 3
96 Gio Dartee  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
97 Marcel de Heer  The Bouncer  1B 2
98 Rene Sterrenburg  Kraaienest 3  1A 2
99 Rik Verploegh  Waalpijlers  1B 2
100 Bas Niemantsverdriet  The Yellow Army  1A 2
101 Etienne van de Griend  De Luie Honden  2A 2
102 Mattijs v.d. Steenhoven  Lekker Simpel  Ere 2
103 Sander den Dikken  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
104 Maarten Vogel  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
105 Leon van der Kaai  De Luie Honden  2A 2
106 Pierre Secrêve  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
107 Willem-Jan Schouten  Nice Shot  Ere 2
108 Leon Rozeboom Bos  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 2
109 Ron Alblas  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
110 Dennis van der Wiel  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 2
111 Marcel van Kampen  The Bouncer  1B 2
112 Marco Stam  Cafe Sluis  2B 2
113 Ron de Joode  Waalpijlers  1B 2
114 Jeroen van Breemen  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
115 Rob Balke  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
116 Henk Donk  KNVB  2B 2
117 Teus Oskam  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
118 John den Dikken  B.O.B.  Ere 2
119 Martin van Leeuwen  EDP  1A 2
120 Patrick Leeman  No Money No Kraai  2B 2
121 Rick Geluk  De Schans 2  1B 2
122 Gerard Visser  De Vissekoppe  1A 2
123 Richard Cornelissen  Dart voor weinig  1A 2
124 Patrick Paerels  L & L  Ere 2
125 Gerrit Jan v/d Perk  Het Posthuijs 1  1B 2
126 Jos van de Water  Voorhuys 1  1B 2
127 Jan Strijker  Candleflight 1  Ere 2
128 Peter Kersbergen  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 2
129 Hans Bloemendal  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
130 Hans Klein Sr.  Never say never  2B 2
131 Lee Steel  No Mercy 1  Ere 2
132 B.J. Menalda van Schouwenburg  Six Pack  1B 2
133 Leroy de Ligt  Kraaienest 2  2A 2
134 Arie v.d. Vliet  Six Pack  1B 2
135 Arian van Veen  Triple D  1B 2
136 Ron van Keulen  De Kwatta's  1A 2
137 Ruben van Dijk  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 2
138 Titus Fleur  De Schans 2  1B 2
139 Jan van der Markt  De Schans 2  1B 2
140 Ronald Swets  't Kraaienest  2B 2
141 Teus Prins  Candleflight 2  2A 2
142 Stephan Boterbloem  Silver Shadows  1A 2
143 Sander van Ooyen  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
144 Erik van Meeteren  De Freggels  2A 1
145 Richard van Velzen  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
146 Elroy Boon  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
147 Jeannette Koppelaar  't Kraaienest  2B 1
148 John vd Linden  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
149 Jacolien Ponsen  Isto Coruja  1A 1
150 Jorrit van Driel  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
151 Edwin v.d. Burg  Waalpijlers  1B 1
152 Rene Wiersma  De Luie Honden  2A 1
153 Johan Bleyenberg  Cafe Sluis  2B 1
154 John Veen  Dubbel D  2B 1
155 Danny de Jager  Kraaienest 2  2A 1
156 Melvin de Wit  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
157 Marcel Boogaarts  De Freggels  2A 1
158 Gerald van Wijngaarden  Koels 1  Ere 1
159 Marnix van Bennekom  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
160 Andre Ruitenberg  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
161 Casper van Vuuren  Peultje 1  1B 1
162 Jeroen Doeland  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
163 Arjan van Noord  Waalpijlers  1B 1
164 Martin Peursem  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
165 Damian Nieuwboer  Cafe Beja  2B 1
166 Jordy van Kuijlenborg  Voorhuys 1  1B 1
167 Klaas van Loopik  Vennetje 2  1A 1
168 Arie Paans  The Bouncer  1B 1
169 Han Nederveen  sv Pils & Pijlen  2B 1
170 Kasper Smit  Dubbel D  2B 1
171 Herbert van Ooyen  Dartennieopdonderdag  1B 1
172 Ivan de Bruin  Six Pack  1B 1
173 Wout Vonk  Dc 't Hart  1A 1
174 Jeroen van Masbergen  Jack and The Legends  2A 1
175 Martin Rietveld  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
176 Martijn Zoetekouw  Cafe Beja  2B 1
177 Marco van Beek  Silver Shadows  1A 1
178 Jaap Korevaar  High Noon  1B 1
179 Cees van Vugt  De Vissekoppe  1A 1
180 Zeger Ouwerkerk  Het Bosch Lexmond 1  2B 1
181 Dennis Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
182 Richard van den Heuvel  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
183 Johnny de Koning  't Kraaienest  2B 1
184 Fabian Fleuren  't Voorhuys 2  1A 1
185 Adriaan van Dinteren  De Freggels  2A 1
186 Marcel Boogeart  Project x-12  1A 1
187 Pieter Dubbeldam  High Noon  1B 1
188 Wilma Neven  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
189 Gijsbert Lock  B.O.B.  Ere 1
190 Jannick van Hoek  No skills, Just Lucky  1B 1
191 Kevin Stam  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
192 Bram den Hartog  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
193 Ronald van Rijswijk  Losse Polsjes  2A 1
194 Hans Wigmans  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
195 Ashwin Venloo  Vennetje 2  1A 1
196 Simon Mostert  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
197 Jasper Bogerd  Tobbirds  2A 1
198 Kevin Teunissen  The Bouncer  1B 1
199 Erick Hoeke  Mopkes  1B 1
200 Peter Akkerman  EDP  1A 1
201 Mees de Jong  Bommel 1  2B 1
202 Marco van der Velde  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
203 Martin van Heumen  Six Pack  1B 1
204 Erwin de Rooij  Mopkes  1B 1
205 Maikel van Lith  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
206 Wesley de Groot  No Mercy 1  Ere 1
207 Tygo Brandsma  Cafe Beja  2B 1
208 Cees van Dijk  High Noon  1B 1
209 Dick Brandwijk  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
210 Wilco Bambacht  Waalpijlers  1B 1
211 Frank den Hartog  The Yellow Army  1A 1
212 Martijn den Breejen  No Money No Kraai  2B 1
213 Sander Boom  Candleflight 2  2A 1
214 Karlos van Wingerden  Lastig Zat 2  Ere 1
215 William Klip  De Beja Burgers  2A 1
216 Thierry Leenman  Kraaienest 3  1A 1
217 Maurice Veldhuis  Vennetje 2  1A 1
218 Jeroen van Heteren  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
219 Reinier de Koning  Lekker Belangrijk  2A 1
220 Jan Prins  EDP  1A 1
221 Martin de Ruiter  B.O.B.  Ere 1
222 Arjan van Wingerden  Koels 1  Ere 1
223 Arie Jan Huisman  The Ninedart Virgins  2B 1
224 Jan v Osselen  Project x-12  1A 1
225 Ron Kramer  KNVB  2B 1
226 John van Herwaarden  DC Halosta 2  Ere 1
227 Patrick Bogaard  KNVB  2B 1
228 Johan Woltman  De Vliegende Tosti's  2B 1
229 Ruub Bakker  De Drie Snoeken  2A 1
Totaal 
 827